COLDIMED DROPS

MRP -  ₹900.00

Brand: COLDIMED
Composition: Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine HCL 2.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg
Pack Size: 10 X 1 X 15
Pack Type: ML WITH DROPPER

Additional information

Brand

COLDIMED

Composition

Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine HCL 2.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg

Pack Size

10 X 1 X 15

Pack Type

ML WITH DROPPER