COLDIMED

MRP -  ₹80.00

Indications Common Cold and Cough, Fever With Nasal Congestion, Bronchitis, Allergic Rhinitis

Brand: COLDIMED
Composition: Chlorpheniramine 2Mg & Paracetamol 250Mg, Phenylpherine Hcl 5Mg
Pack Type: MONO GLASS WFI
Pack Size: 60 ML

Additional information

Brand

COLDIMED

Composition

Chlorpheniramine 2Mg & Paracetamol 250Mg, Phenylpherine Hcl 5Mg

Pack Type

MONO GLASS WFI

Pack Size

60 ML